Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Brian Curl

Brian Curl

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Leann Haslett

Leann Haslett

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Julie Huffman

Julie Huffman

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV

Student Services

Ali Adelman

Ali Adelman

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Jacob Begansky

Jacob Begansky

PSYCHOLOGIST
Tricia Howery

Tricia Howery

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Catherine Morris

Catherine Morris

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Patricia Pazdalski

Patricia Pazdalski

ACADEMIC COACH, READING
Jill Putzek

Jill Putzek

RESOURCE ROOM
David Stevick

David Stevick

ESL TEACHER
Mandy Wood

Mandy Wood

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Julie Harper

Julie Harper

NURSE

Kindergarten

Elizabeth Fennell

Elizabeth Fennell

Stephanie Wollmuth

Stephanie Wollmuth

First Grade

Leslie Buhler

Leslie Buhler

Courtney Elliott

Courtney Elliott

Second Grade

Elisabeth Reynolds

Elisabeth Reynolds

Ami Roberts

Ami Roberts

Mary Robinson

Mary Robinson

Third Grade

Christopher Amorose

Christopher Amorose

Fourth Grade

Emily Piersma

Emily Piersma

Fifth Grade

Kurt Reister

Kurt Reister

Jeffrey Scott

Jeffrey Scott

Mary Towell

Mary Towell

Specialists

Kara Campbell

Kara Campbell

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Emily Lee

Emily Lee

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Judy Lowe

Judy Lowe

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Tiffany Risser

Tiffany Risser

VOCAL MUSIC
Chelsea Sisneros

Chelsea Sisneros

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Christy Wilson

Christy Wilson

PE

Para Educators

Darby Bricker

Darby Bricker

Jennifer Cade

Jennifer Cade

Annabel Harrison

Annabel Harrison

Linda Kitchin

Linda Kitchin

Heather Messenger

Heather Messenger

Alice Morera Jimenez

Alice Morera Jimenez

Lorna Whipple

Lorna Whipple

Nutrition Services

Kami Clevenger

Kami Clevenger

School Support

J R Bonifacio

J R Bonifacio

CUSTODIAN I
Annabel Harrison

Annabel Harrison

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
George Johnson V

George Johnson V

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Heather Messenger

Heather Messenger

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD